Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 35 · Block 17

45 WARNER RD

Owner: ASCENZI THOMAS J &; JACQUELINE S

Assessed value

$343,800

$246,800 bldg · $97,000 land

Acreage

1.36 ac

$252,794 / ac

Land use

101

RR2

Year built

1998

2,720 sqft

Building

Building photograph for 45 WARNER RD
Style
Colonial
Year built
1998
Living area
2,720 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Warner Rd

View source assessor card