Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 28 · Block 40

12 HANK BECKER LN

Owner: RAMADAN HAISSAM

Assessed value

$384,800

$273,600 bldg · $111,200 land

Acreage

2.38 ac

$161,681 / ac

Land use

101

RR3

Year built

1989

2,984 sqft

Building

Building photograph for 12 HANK BECKER LN
Style
Colonial
Year built
1989
Living area
2,984 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Cedar

Recorded sales

  1. Apr 17, 2023

    RAMADAN HAISSAM

    Bk/Pg 0095/0062

    $550,000
  2. Feb 24, 2020

    FLOOK DAVID

    Bk/Pg 0090/0395

    $375,000
  3. Jan 30, 2017

    DEMCHUK JOHN J

    Bk/Pg 0087/0083

  4. Sep 2, 1997

    DEMCHUK JOHN J &

    Bk/Pg 0046/0481

    $264,000

More on Hank Becker Ln

View source assessor card