Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 26 · Block 11

4 HANK BECKER LN

Owner: STERN FREDRIC & BARBARA P

Assessed value

$354,000

$243,700 bldg · $110,300 land

Acreage

2.29 ac

$154,585 / ac

Land use

101

C

Year built

1994

2,730 sqft

Building

Building photograph for 4 HANK BECKER LN
Style
Colonial
Year built
1994
Living area
2,730 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

  1. Jan 3, 1995

    STERN FREDRIC & BARBARA P

    Bk/Pg 0042/0272

    $259,900

More on Hank Becker Ln

View source assessor card