Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 21 · Block 40

75 CHRISTIAN ST

Owner: MUSZALA EDWARD AND SUSAN A

Assessed value

$381,000

$285,100 bldg · $95,900 land

Acreage

1.2 ac

$317,500 / ac

Land use

101

RR4

Year built

1900

2,434 sqft

Building

Building photograph for 75 CHRISTIAN ST
Style
Colonial
Year built
1900
Living area
2,434 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Clapboard

Recorded sales

  1. Dec 3, 2004

    MUSZALA EDWARD AND SUSAN A

    Bk/Pg 0066/0064

    $480,000
  2. Apr 21, 1972

    WALLWORK MARION OVERBAUGH

    Bk/Pg 0019/0152

More on Christian St

View source assessor card
75 CHRISTIAN ST — Bridgewater Land Records