Parcel · Map 21 · Block 31
109 CHRISTIAN ST
Owner: PERLMAN BETSY R AND GILBERT E TRUSTEES; PERLMAN FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
Assessed value
$579,640
$441,100 bldg · $138,540 land
Acreage
14.43 ac
$40,169 / ac
Land use
101
RR4
Year built
2006
3,747 sqft
Building

- Style
- Colonial
- Year built
- 2006
- Living area
- 3,747 sqft · 2.0 stories
- Exterior
- Clapboard
Recorded sales
Sep 25, 2025
— PERLMAN BETSY R AND GILBERT E TRUSTEES
Bk/Pg 97/586
Feb 11, 2016
— PERLMAN GILBERT R AND BETSY R
Bk/Pg 0085/0907
Nov 9, 2015
— UNION SAVINGS BANK
Bk/Pg 0085/0553
Aug 2, 2006
— SEGER THOMAS L & STUART JULIANNE R
Bk/Pg 0069/0786
Jun 22, 1976
— STUART WILLIAM T
Bk/Pg 0021/0426
More on Christian St
24 CHRISTIAN ST
$411,400 · 1 ac · Built 1850
27 CHRISTIAN ST
$1,066,300 · 4 ac · Built 2006
39 CHRISTIAN ST
$404,900 · 2.19 ac · Built 1986
44 CHRISTIAN ST
$781,900 · 7.46 ac · Built 1810
75 CHRISTIAN ST
$381,000 · 1.2 ac · Built 1900
83 CHRISTIAN ST
$270,500 · 1.5 ac · Built 1853
110 CHRISTIAN ST
$249,880 · 12.64 ac
119 CHRISTIAN ST
$360,600 · 0.5 ac · Built 1951