Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 19 · Block 2 · Lot 2

245 KEELER RD

Owner: YOUNG ROY AND VIRGINIA

Assessed value

$1,977,730

$1,598,600 bldg · $379,130 land

Acreage

65.59 ac

$30,153 / ac

Land use

101

RR3

Year built

1994

9,561 sqft

Building

Building photograph for 245 KEELER RD
Style
Custom Colonial
Year built
1994
Living area
9,561 sqft · 112.0 stories
Exterior
Cedar

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Keeler Rd

View source assessor card