Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 39 · Block 13

24 KEELER RD

Owner: WIMPERIS BRUCE R & DEBORAH HOLLY; DEBORAH HOLLY

Assessed value

$452,600

$355,500 bldg · $97,100 land

Acreage

1.37 ac

$330,365 / ac

Land use

107

RR2

Year built

1954

3,254 sqft

Building

Building photograph for 24 KEELER RD
Style
Cape Cod
Year built
1954
Living area
3,254 sqft · 112.0 stories
Exterior
Clapboard

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Keeler Rd

View source assessor card
24 KEELER RD — Bridgewater Land Records