Parcel · Map 18 · Block 1
305 CHRISTIAN ST
Owner: MAYERSON REBECCA T EDWARDS AND HAROLD A CO TRUSTEES; REBECCA T EDWARDS MAYERSON LIVING TRUST
Assessed value
$540,700
$426,600 bldg · $114,100 land
Acreage
2.65 ac
$204,038 / ac
Land use
101
RR4
Year built
1950
1,613 sqft
Building

- Style
- Cape Cod
- Year built
- 1950
- Living area
- 1,613 sqft · 112.0 stories
- Exterior
- Stucco
Recorded sales
Oct 13, 2023
— MAYERSON REBECCA T EDWARDS AND HAROLD A CO TRUSTEES
Bk/Pg 95/603
Oct 29, 2018
— MAYERSON HAROLD A &
Bk/Pg 0088/0920
Nov 23, 1993
— MAYERSON HAROLD A ESQ
Bk/Pg 0040/0384
More on Christian St
24 CHRISTIAN ST
$411,400 · 1 ac · Built 1850
27 CHRISTIAN ST
$1,066,300 · 4 ac · Built 2006
39 CHRISTIAN ST
$404,900 · 2.19 ac · Built 1986
44 CHRISTIAN ST
$781,900 · 7.46 ac · Built 1810
75 CHRISTIAN ST
$381,000 · 1.2 ac · Built 1900
83 CHRISTIAN ST
$270,500 · 1.5 ac · Built 1853
109 CHRISTIAN ST
$579,640 · 14.43 ac · Built 2006
110 CHRISTIAN ST
$249,880 · 12.64 ac