Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 16 · Block 4

TAPPEN RD

Owner: FIRSTLIGHT CT HOUSATONIC LLC

Assessed value

$5,700

$5,700 land

Acreage

1.14 ac

$5,000 / ac

Land use

1002

RR3

Year built

Building

Style
Vacant Land

Recorded sales

  1. Jul 16, 2019

    FIRSTLIGHT CT HOUSATONIC LLC

    Bk/Pg 0089/0680

  2. Mar 9, 2007

    FIRSTLIGHT HYDRO GENERATING

    Bk/Pg 0071/0046

  3. Mar 14, 2000

    NORTHEAST GENERATION CO

    Bk/Pg 0051/0152

More on Tappen Rd

View source assessor card