Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 14 · Block 18

CHRISTIAN ST

Owner: NATURE CONSERVANCY INC

Assessed value

$299,600

$299,600 land

Acreage

32.5 ac

$9,218 / ac

Land use

980

RR3

Year built

Building

Building photograph for CHRISTIAN ST
Style
Vacant Land

Recorded sales

  1. Sep 22, 2017

    NATURE CONSERVANCY INC

    Bk/Pg 0087/0810

  2. Oct 31, 1991

    NATURE CONSERVANCY OF CT INC

    Bk/Pg 0037/0017

More on Christian St

View source assessor card