Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 14 · Block 14

375 CHRISTIAN ST

Owner: NIESOBECKI SUSAN

Assessed value

$277,800

$165,900 bldg · $111,900 land

Acreage

2.49 ac

$111,566 / ac

Land use

101

RR3

Year built

1969

1,532 sqft

Building

Building photograph for 375 CHRISTIAN ST
Style
Ranch
Year built
1969
Living area
1,532 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Christian St

View source assessor card