Parcel · Map 40 · Block 11
123 MAIN ST NORTH
Owner: LASTORIA DIANNE M TRUSTEE; DIANNE M LASTORIA LIVING TRUST
Assessed value
$423,600
$314,700 bldg · $108,900 land
Acreage
2.92 ac
$145,068 / ac
Land use
101
RR2
Year built
1978
3,263 sqft
Building

- Style
- Colonial
- Year built
- 1978
- Living area
- 3,263 sqft · 2.0 stories
- Exterior
- Clapboard
Recorded sales
Jul 29, 2025
— LASTORIA DIANNE M TRUSTEE
Bk/Pg 97/389
Jul 23, 2014
— LASTORIA DIANNE M
Bk/Pg 0083/0903
Dec 16, 1991
— SINNOCK JOHN N &
Bk/Pg 0037/0160
More on Main St North
10 MAIN ST NORTH
$401,600 · 0.5 ac · Built 1850
20 MAIN ST NORTH
$825,300 · 3 ac · Built 1840
23 MAIN ST NORTH
$440,200 · 2.67 ac · Built 1880
33 MAIN ST NORTH
$278,800 · 1 ac · Built 1850
36 MAIN ST NORTH
$291,500 · 0.25 ac · Built 1911
46 MAIN ST NORTH
$562,100 · 0.81 ac · Built 1899
49 MAIN ST NORTH
$361,200 · 0.65 ac · Built 1880
52 MAIN ST NORTH
$234,900 · 0.55 ac · Built 1770