Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 34 · Block 13

53 SARAH SANFORD RD EAST

Owner: KER-STAN PROPERTIES LLC; P O BOX 52

Assessed value

$256,700

$148,200 bldg · $108,500 land

Acreage

2 ac

$128,350 / ac

Land use

101

RR3

Year built

1968

1,403 sqft

Building

Building photograph for 53 SARAH SANFORD RD EAST
Style
Ranch
Year built
1968
Living area
1,403 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

  1. Jun 23, 2009

    KER-STAN PROPERTIES LLC

    Bk/Pg 0075/0204

  2. Aug 7, 2007

    AMBRUSO MARY P

    Bk/Pg 0071/0799

  3. Jun 5, 1991

    PERCY PATRICIA

    Bk/Pg 0036/0502

More on Sarah Sanford Rd East

View source assessor card