Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 33 · Block 5

19 MINE HILL RD WEST

Owner: MAGNER LEROY T & SANDRA JEAN

Assessed value

$558,400

$416,600 bldg · $141,800 land

Acreage

6.08 ac

$91,842 / ac

Land use

101

RR4

Year built

2000

3,523 sqft

Building

Building photograph for 19 MINE HILL RD WEST
Style
Ranch
Year built
2000
Living area
3,523 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Brick Veneer

Recorded sales

  1. Aug 4, 2000

    MAGNER LEROY T & SANDRA JEAN

    Bk/Pg 0051/0956

    $100,000
  2. Jul 6, 1987

    JONAS MARCH

    Bk/Pg 0031/0189

More on Mine Hill Rd West

View source assessor card