Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 30 · Block 15

392 OLD TURNPIKE RD EAST

Owner: AVERY MARK AND LISA

Assessed value

$954,200

$628,400 bldg · $325,800 land

Acreage

20.47 ac

$46,615 / ac

Land use

101

RR4

Year built

1796

2,744 sqft

Building

Building photograph for 392 OLD TURNPIKE RD EAST
Style
Antique
Year built
1796
Living area
2,744 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

  1. Apr 3, 2024

    AVERY MARK AND LISA

    Bk/Pg 96/1

    $1,250,000
  2. Jan 8, 2024

    OLSON HEIDI J AND DAVID C CO TRUSTEES

    Bk/Pg 95/850

  3. Feb 17, 2017

    OLSON CHILDREN TRUST

    Bk/Pg 0087/0166

  4. Sep 9, 1987

    OLSON NANETTE G

    Bk/Pg 0031/0599

More on Old Turnpike Rd East

View source assessor card