Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 8 · Block 18

30 COUNTRY WAY LN

Owner: BAILEY BLANCHETTE F W

Assessed value

$323,870

$165,300 bldg · $158,570 land

Acreage

8.5 ac

$38,102 / ac

Land use

101

RR3

Year built

1950

1,923 sqft

Building

Building photograph for 30 COUNTRY WAY LN
Style
Ranch
Year built
1950
Living area
1,923 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Board & Batten

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Country Way Ln

View source assessor card