Parcel · Map 20 · Block 29 · Lot 3
11 LILLINONAH LAKE RD SOUTH
Owner: SHAW JOHN C AND KENDRA S TRUSTEES; SHAW FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
Assessed value
$567,900
$387,400 bldg · $180,500 land
Acreage
7.1 ac
$79,986 / ac
Land use
101
RR3
Year built
2004
3,733 sqft
Building

- Style
- Colonial
- Year built
- 2004
- Living area
- 3,733 sqft · 2.0 stories
- Exterior
- Wood Shingle
Recorded sales
Aug 26, 2024
— SHAW JOHN C AND KENDRA S TRUSTEES
Bk/Pg 96/443
Jul 1, 2011
— SHAW JOHN C AND KENDRA S
Bk/Pg 0078/0748
Apr 5, 2010
— DECARO CHRISTOPHER & ROBIN
Bk/Pg 0076/0457
Dec 22, 2009
— DECARO ROBIN
Bk/Pg 0075/1067
Nov 26, 2003
— DECARO CHRISTOPHER D
Bk/Pg 0063/0194
More on Lillinonah Lake Rd South
5 LILLINONAH LAKE RD SOUTH
$124,400 · 3.48 ac
9 LILLINONAH LAKE RD SOUTH
$771,200 · 6.99 ac · Built 1998
59 LILLINONAH LAKE RD SOUTH
$467,500 · 9.98 ac · Built 1998
69 LILLINONAH LAKE RD SOUTH
$465,400 · 12.99 ac · Built 1998
70 LILLINONAH LAKE RD SOUTH
$2,366,000 · 5.02 ac · Built 1988
81 LILLINONAH LAKE RD SOUTH
$685,200 · 3.75 ac · Built 2004
98 LILLINONAH LAKE RD SOUTH
$1,576,300 · 1.63 ac · Built 1997
99 LILLINONAH LAKE RD SOUTH
$903,100 · 10.69 ac · Built 1998