Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 35 · Block 28

68 HUT HILL RD

Owner: MCCULLOCH WILLIAM D &; JACQUELINE R

Assessed value

$220,600

$118,700 bldg · $101,900 land

Acreage

1.37 ac

$161,022 / ac

Land use

101

TG

Year built

1954

1,290 sqft

Building

Building photograph for 68 HUT HILL RD
Style
Ranch
Year built
1954
Living area
1,290 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Clapboard

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Hut Hill Rd

View source assessor card