Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 30 · Block 11

77 QUARRY RD

Owner: HARVEY WILLIAM A & SHARON L

Assessed value

$725,600

$551,100 bldg · $174,500 land

Acreage

5.72 ac

$126,853 / ac

Land use

101

RR4

Year built

1998

4,920 sqft

Building

Building photograph for 77 QUARRY RD
Style
Custom Farm House
Year built
1998
Living area
4,920 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Clapboard

Recorded sales

  1. Jan 11, 1999

    HARVEY WILLIAM A & SHARON L

    Bk/Pg 0049/0074

    $205,000
  2. Dec 24, 1996

    STEINER MICHAEL & MESHOVER

    Bk/Pg 0045/0260

    $175,000

More on Quarry Rd

View source assessor card