Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 28 · Block 15

9 ROUND HILL LN

Owner: GRANATA BRANDY A

Assessed value

$554,400

$411,600 bldg · $142,800 land

Acreage

3 ac

$184,800 / ac

Land use

101

RR3

Year built

1988

3,674 sqft

Building

Building photograph for 9 ROUND HILL LN
Style
Contemporary
Year built
1988
Living area
3,674 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Cedar

Recorded sales

  1. Mar 11, 2019

    GRANATA BRANDY A

    Bk/Pg 0089/0180

    $397,500
  2. Jan 28, 2019

    UNION SAVINGS BANK

    Bk/Pg 0089/0070

    $430,000
  3. Sep 1, 2009

    MULVEY JAMES R

    Bk/Pg 0075/0577

  4. Sep 16, 1988

    MULVEY JUDITH A

    Bk/Pg 0033/0074

    $495,000

More on Round Hill Ln

View source assessor card