Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 26 · Block 65

19 KRUSKYVILLE RD

Owner: LAWRENCE KEVIN J AND DIANNE M

Assessed value

$192,700

$126,300 bldg · $66,400 land

Acreage

0.5 ac

$385,400 / ac

Land use

101

RR2

Year built

1928

1,614 sqft

Building

Building photograph for 19 KRUSKYVILLE RD
Style
Cape Cod
Year built
1928
Living area
1,614 sqft · 114.0 stories
Exterior
Wood Shingle

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Kruskyville Rd

View source assessor card