Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 26 · Block 22

17 LAUREL HILL RD

Owner: FOOTE ARTHUR T AND KATHIE M

Assessed value

$407,400

$271,500 bldg · $135,900 land

Acreage

2.23 ac

$182,691 / ac

Land use

101

RR3

Year built

1987

2,924 sqft

Building

Building photograph for 17 LAUREL HILL RD
Style
Colonial
Year built
1987
Living area
2,924 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Cedar

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Laurel Hill Rd

View source assessor card