Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 23 · Block 9

67 BOTSFORD HILL RD

Owner: CHATTERJEE ANJAN AND SHELBA

Assessed value

$892,600

$522,800 bldg · $369,800 land

Acreage

36.4 ac

$24,522 / ac

Land use

101

RR3

Year built

1988

4,815 sqft

Building

Building photograph for 67 BOTSFORD HILL RD
Style
Contemporary
Year built
1988
Living area
4,815 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Wood Shingle

Recorded sales

  1. Sep 8, 2025

    CHATTERJEE ANJAN AND SHELBA

    Bk/Pg 97/544

    $1,468,360
  2. Feb 29, 2024

    BARTON RUSSELL

    Bk/Pg 95/989

    $1,450,000
  3. Mar 9, 2021

    BOLANDER LARS &

    Bk/Pg 0092/0208

    $1,591,000
  4. Sep 15, 2008

    BERGER SYLVIA LIVING TRUST

    Bk/Pg 0073/0945

  5. Sep 15, 2008

    BERGER DAVID LIVING TRUST

    Bk/Pg 0073/0942

More on Botsford Hill Rd

View source assessor card