Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 22 · Block 44

29 REUBEN LN

Owner: ROONEY JAMES ROBERT AND MERLE H

Assessed value

$277,880

$166,500 bldg · $111,380 land

Acreage

3.83 ac

$72,554 / ac

Land use

101

RR2

Year built

1952

1,580 sqft

Building

Building photograph for 29 REUBEN LN
Style
Ranch
Year built
1952
Living area
1,580 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Clapboard

Recorded sales

  1. Apr 13, 2015

    ROONEY JAMES ROBERT AND MERLE H

    Bk/Pg 0084/0841

More on Reuben Ln

View source assessor card