Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 22 · Block 29

162 BLUEBERRY HILL RD

Owner: ISOLDA MARC A AND CYNTHIA L

Assessed value

$286,700

$191,600 bldg · $95,100 land

Acreage

1.09 ac

$263,028 / ac

Land use

101

RR2

Year built

1963

3,393 sqft

Building

Building photograph for 162 BLUEBERRY HILL RD
Style
Conventional
Year built
1963
Living area
3,393 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
Clapboard

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Blueberry Hill Rd

View source assessor card