Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 21 · Block 27

21 OLIVE LN

Owner: STUART DONALD E JR; STUART JOSEPH MICHAEL TRUSTEE

Assessed value

$273,400

$174,300 bldg · $99,100 land

Acreage

1.55 ac

$176,387 / ac

Land use

101

RR4

Year built

1955

1,708 sqft

Building

Building photograph for 21 OLIVE LN
Style
Cape Cod
Year built
1955
Living area
1,708 sqft · 114.0 stories
Exterior
Cedar

Recorded sales

  1. Oct 28, 2025

    STUART DONALD E JR

    Bk/Pg 97/683

  2. Jan 21, 1994

    STUART DONALD E JR AND JOSEPH MICHAEL

    Bk/Pg 0042/0057

More on Olive Ln

View source assessor card