Parcel · Map 18 · Block 20 · Lot 1
290 MAIN ST SOUTH
Owner: CONDON LISA AND DOUGLAS TRUSTEES; LISA AND DOUGLAS CONDON REVOCABLE TRUSTS
Assessed value
$656,800
$507,400 bldg · $149,400 land
Acreage
5 ac
$131,360 / ac
Land use
101
RR3
Year built
2002
3,316 sqft
Building

- Style
- Cape Cod
- Year built
- 2002
- Living area
- 3,316 sqft · 112.0 stories
- Exterior
- Vinyl Siding
Recorded sales
Oct 17, 2024
— CONDON LISA AND DOUGLAS TRUSTEES
Bk/Pg 96/622
Oct 27, 2006
— CARALUZZI CAROL
Bk/Pg 0070/0301
Aug 4, 2000
— CARALUZZI ROBERT & CAROL
Bk/Pg 0051/0954
May 15, 2000
— SPROVIER0 LUCIANO & LOUIS
Bk/Pg 0051/0570
More on Main St South
5 MAIN ST SOUTH
$944,500 · 0.49 ac · Built 1880
11 MAIN ST SOUTH
$600 · 0.1 ac
27 MAIN ST SOUTH
$696,200 · 1 ac · Built 1989
41 MAIN ST SOUTH
$357,100 · 1 ac · Built 1850
44 MAIN ST SOUTH
$580,900 · 0.3 ac · Built 1880
47 MAIN ST SOUTH
$398,300 · 2.26 ac · Built 1963
48 MAIN ST SOUTH
$442,800 · 0.5 ac · Built 1800
55 MAIN ST SOUTH
$382,000 · 1.66 ac · Built 1865