Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11 · Block 19

8 RIDGEWOOD DR

Owner: DONAGHY JAMES W TRUSTEE OF; JOHNSON DONAGHY FAMILY TRUST

Assessed value

$211,390

$37,000 bldg · $174,390 land

Acreage

11.55 ac

$18,302 / ac

Land use

1001

RR4

Year built

Building

Building photograph for 8 RIDGEWOOD DR
Style
Outbuildings

Recorded sales

  1. Feb 9, 2005

    DONAGHY JAMES W TRUSTEE OF

    Bk/Pg 0066/0392

  2. Jan 3, 1997

    JOHNDON EQUITIES LLC

    Bk/Pg 0045/0318

    $185,000

More on Ridgewood Dr

View source assessor card