Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 11 · Block 5 · Lot 1

15 ANDERSON LN

Owner: WHITE CAROL

Assessed value

$2,820

$20 bldg · $2,800 land

Acreage

1.79 ac

$1,575 / ac

Land use

800

RR3

Year built

Building

Building photograph for 15 ANDERSON LN
Style
Vacant Land

Recorded sales

  1. May 12, 2025

    WHITE CAROL

    Bk/Pg 97/98

  2. Jun 10, 2022

    WHITE LARRY AND CAROL

    Bk/Pg 0094/0273

    $635,000
  3. May 29, 2013

    MARANO CARLO

    Bk/Pg 0082/0215

    $130,000
  4. Nov 6, 1981

    ANDERSON RICHARD G & BARBARA A

    Bk/Pg 0024/0809

More on Anderson Ln

View source assessor card